djtulan Hackerspace, Retrocomputing

Thoughts - Nov 2020

Tracklist:

01. Der Dritte Raum - Hale Bopp (Boris Brejcha Remix)
02. Lomidze - Cold Mirror (Farid Odilbekov Remix)
03. Landmark - Teenage Craze
04. Rebuke - Rolo (Original Mix)
05. Youen - Wasted
06. Liuos - Movements and Location
07. EJECA - Everglade
08. Monkey Safari - Palomar
09. r.hitect - The 12th Meridians
10. Nhar - Lake Rendez Vous
11. Glowal, Simon Batten - Roda (Mulya Remix)
12. Tim Engelhardt - Shine
13. 212fahrenheit - Poder Superior (Ray Okpara Remix)

Deep Progressive House - Nov 2020

Tracklist:

01. Dandara - Desolate
02. JPattersson - Good Bye Monkey Island
03. DJ Steef - The Entertainer (Cocktail Mix)
04. Soul Button - Come to Me
05. Awka; Edu Schwartz - No Way to Lose
06. Peter Zherebtsov - Timelapse
07. Eamon Harkin - Once Is Maybe Enough
08. Klartraum - Weltenwandler
09. Odagled - Time Travel
10. Amount - Karmakream (Original Mix)
11. Steve O'Sullivan - Singularity
12. Lars Leonhard - Ultraviolet
13. Whirl - Ether
14. Sébastien Léger - Fibulae
15. Matthew Dekay - Heimreise
16. Mångata Projekt - Abendrot
17. Adisyn - Nuits Sonores
18. Yarni - Speak No
19. esteble - Moorea - Extended Mix
20. Roy Rosenfeld - Honey

Equality - Nov 2020

Tracklist:

01. Intro
02. Aldebaran - Equanimity (Original Mix)
03. Pin Up Club - Sanguine
04. Thodoris Triantafillou - 65 Days
05. Frederik Hendrick - Plantsoen
06. Moscoman; Vanity Fairy; Michael Mayer - Turning Tides (Michael Mayer Remix)
07. Paranoid London - Nobody On The Grid
08. Whomadewho Michael Mayer - Hamstring
09. Rina Benji Megaphonim - Ani Cham (Omri Smadar Remix)
10. Boy Funktastic - Alpha - Original mix
11. Echonomist - 16 Days (Original Mix)
12. Made in Paris - Dystopia
13. Fat Sushi - Backflash (Original Mix)
14. Øyvind - Floater
15. Fur Coat; Running Pine - Hurricane (Tim Green Remix)
16. Cooper Saver - Pacific Visions
17. Lane 8; yotto - Buggy
18. Kevin Di Serna - Horizons (Original Mix)
19. Jaanh - Lemonade Lake (Erdi Irmak Remix)

Progressive Electro House Oct 2020

Tracklist:

01. Boy Next Door - Kore
02. Edu Imbernón; Mordem - Underwater Breathtaking
03. Keistep - Run Away
04. Black Water - Sab
05. Anis Hachemi Alex Kaspersky - Decadence
06. EarthLife - Identity (Original Mix)
07. Ae:ther - Stardancer
08. Ritz - Early Mornings At Tobias
09. Dominik Eulberg - Goldene Acht (Mind Against Remix)
10. Clawz SG - Sparks
11. Dyzen - Royal
12. Bound to Divide; Makay - Cascade
13. Sound Quelle - Ritmika
14. Underspreche - My Beloved (Original Mix)
15. Audiojack - Stellar
16. Santiago Celasso - Labyrinth
17. To Ricciardi; Dope (PT); Mel (PT) - Infinito (Life Shifting Mix)
18. Enigmatic - Miracle Valley

Home ← Ältere Posts